ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt1/44 44Price Dropped by $10K
$639,900
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,610 SqFt1/45 45Active
$934,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt1/31 31Active
$399,990
SOLD LISTINGS
$782,500
$810,000
3.4%115 HOURGLASS LN, Stephenson, VA 22656
MLS# VAFV2033314
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$750,000
$775,700
3.3%1512 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, Washington, DC 20032
MLS# DCDC2205966
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$679,000
$679,000
12357 SWEETBOUGH CT, Darnestown, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2161614
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$634,990
$634,990
114 HEYFORD DR, Stephenson, VA 22656
MLS# VAFV2039112
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$540,000
$536,000
0.7%2416 CURIE CT #40, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2217312
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$499,000
$440,000
13.4%2800 BUENA VISTA TER SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2217066
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$434,900
$434,900
16419 CARIBBEAN WAY, Accokeek, MD 20607
MLS# MDPG2182926
Listed by Redfin Corp

$430,000
$420,000
2.4%12201 WINDBROOK DR, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2150278
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$400,000
$400,000
4347 F ST SE, Washington, DC 20019
MLS# DCDC2213840
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$400,000
$395,500
1.1%15200 PEERLESS AVE, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2151748
Listed by W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

$380,000
$380,000
19643 ANDERSON MILL RD, Beaverdam, VA 23015
MLS# VACV2006554
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$315,000
$324,900
3.0%500 CHISHOLM TRL, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2025162
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

See Less