• Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buyer's Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,148,209 Sold Properties

    3,148,209 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    114 HEYFORD DR, Stephenson, VA 22656
    1/78

    $634,990

    $634,990

    4 Beds5 Baths3,641 SqFt

    114 HEYFORD DR, Stephenson, VA 22656

    MLS# VAFV2039112

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    500 CHISHOLM TRL, Lusby, MD 20657

    $315,000

    $324,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    500 CHISHOLM TRL, Lusby, MD 20657

    MLS# MDCA2025162

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16419 CARIBBEAN WAY, Accokeek, MD 20607
    1/41

    $434,900

    $434,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,154 SqFt

    16419 CARIBBEAN WAY, Accokeek, MD 20607

    MLS# MDPG2182926

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15200 PEERLESS AVE, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/20

    $400,000

    $395,500

    1.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

    15200 PEERLESS AVE, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG2151748

    Listed by W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2800 BUENA VISTA TER SE, Washington, DC 20020

    $499,000

    $440,000

    13.4%
    3,604 SqFt

    2800 BUENA VISTA TER SE, Washington, DC 20020

    MLS# DCDC2217066

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4347 F ST SE, Washington, DC 20019
    1/27

    $400,000

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    4347 F ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

    MLS# DCDC2213840

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1512 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, Washington, DC 20032
    1/68

    $750,000

    $775,700

    3.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,293 SqFt

    1512 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, Washington, DC 20032

    MLS# DCDC2205966

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    115 HOURGLASS LN, Stephenson, VA 22656
    1/36

    $782,500

    $810,000

    3.4%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,358 SqFt

    115 HOURGLASS LN, Stephenson, VA 22656

    MLS# VAFV2033314

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12201 WINDBROOK DR, Clinton, MD 20735
    1/38

    $430,000

    $420,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    12201 WINDBROOK DR, Clinton, MD 20735

    MLS# MDPG2150278

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12357 SWEETBOUGH CT, Darnestown, MD 20878
    1/46

    $679,000

    $679,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,268 SqFt

    12357 SWEETBOUGH CT, Darnestown, MD 20878

    MLS# MDMC2161614

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2416 CURIE CT #40, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/50

    $540,000

    $536,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

    2416 CURIE CT #40, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2217312

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19643 ANDERSON MILL RD, Beaverdam, VA 23015

    $380,000

    $380,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

    19643 ANDERSON MILL RD, Beaverdam, VA 23015

    MLS# VACV2006554

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230
    1/46

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

    21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2208148

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
    1/58
    3D

    $1,000,000

    $999,999

    4 Beds4 Baths2,291 SqFt

    1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

    MLS# DCDC2147062

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630
    1/64
    3D

    $638,000

    $637,800

    3 Beds3 Baths2,933 SqFt

    104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630

    MLS# VAFV2039340

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

    16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2117702

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
    1/47

    $738,500

    $750,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds6 Baths2,500 SqFt

    2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

    MLS# MDBA2212040

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191
    1/68

    $815,000

    $800,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

    2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191

    MLS# VAFX2306028

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8404 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153
    1/56

    $810,000

    $820,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt

    8404 CHILLUM CT, Springfield, VA 22153

    MLS# VAFX2298428

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
    1/82

    $1,525,000

    $1,500,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,200 SqFt

    42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148

    MLS# VALO2120604

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15420 BOB WHITE TRL, Amissville, VA 20106
    1/57

    $630,000

    $625,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

    15420 BOB WHITE TRL, Amissville, VA 20106

    MLS# VACU2012864

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20369 OYSTER REEF PL, Ashburn, VA 20147

    $887,000

    $875,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

    20369 OYSTER REEF PL, Ashburn, VA 20147

    MLS# VALO2120502

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485
    1/111

    $589,000

    $579,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

    10234 ASHLAND DR, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2007722

    Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

    $661,000

    $639,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,220 SqFt

    98 SAINT ROBERTS, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2048138

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    JPEG-01logo-blue

    Real Broker LLC

    Tiffany Mitchell

    License ID: 0225265975, 5016860

    +1(571) 766-8323 tiffany@homesbytiff.com

    1765 Greensboro Station Place Suite 900, McLean, VA, 22102, United States
        Home
        Buy
        1. Home Buyer's Guide
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Blogs
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App